Tutti i podi dei Campionati Italiani Junior e Under Yonex 2018
- Pubblicato: 25 Novembre 2018
Singolare Maschile Junior
1° Giovanni Toti (GSA Chiari)
2° Enrico Baroni (GSA Chiari)
3° Simon Koellemann (ASV Malles) e Riccardo Biagioli (ASV Malles)
Singolare Femminile Junior
1° Katharina Fink (SSV Bozen)
2° Chiara Passeri (GSA Chiari)
3° Alice Pellizzari (Lario BC) e Maja Fallaha (SSV Bozen)
Doppio Maschile Junior
1° Simon Koellemann/Giovanni Toti (ASV Malles/GSA Chiari)
2° Enrico Baroni/Marco Baroni (GSA Chiari)
3° Mattia Albertini/Jacopo Benedetti (GSA Chiari/Ludens) e Riccardo Biagioli/Giuseppe Foco (ASV Malles/Boccardo Novi)
Doppio Femminile Junior
1° Martina Corsini/Chiara Passeri (BC Milano/GSA Chiari)
2° Hanna Innerhofer/Hannah Mair (SC Meran)
3° Judith Mair/Carmen Thurner (ASV Malles) e Maha Fallaha/Rebecca Tognetti (SSV Bozen/Junior BC Milano)
Doppio Misto Junior
1° Giovanni Toti/Martina Corsini (GSA Chiari/BC Milano)
2° Simon Koellemann/Hanna Innerhofer (ASV Malles/SC Meran)
3° Enrico Baroni/Chiara Passeri (GSA Chiari) e Lorenzo Shao/Maja Fallaha (Junior BC Milano/SSV Bozen)
Singolare Maschile Under 17
1° Matteo Massetti (GSA Chiari)
2° Alessandro Vertua (GSA Chiari)
3° Martin Chizzali (SV Kaltern) e Alessandro Stan (Boccardo Novi)
Singolare Femminile Under 17
1° Judith Mair (ASV Malles)
2° Yasmine Hamza (SSV Bozen)
3° Elena Avidano (Acqui Badminton) e Ilaria Biffi (Junior BC Milano)
Doppio Maschile Under 17
1° Matteo Massetti/Alessandro Vertua (GSA Chiari)
2° Francesco Motta/Alessandro Stan (Boccardo Novi)
3° Martin Chizzali/Lukas Pircher (SV Kaltern/ASC Berg) e Marcantonio Fiorito e Giuseppe Signorello (Pol. Le Racchette)
Doppio Femminile Under 17
1° Katharina Fink/Yasmine Hamza (SSV Bozen)
2° Ilaria Biffi/Sofia Camerota (Junior BC Milano)
3° Greta Doesel/Vera Stampfer (ASC Berg) e Diana Costiuc/Lena Gander (Boccardo Novi/ASV Malles)
Doppio Misto Under 17
1° Matteo Massetti/Judith Mair (GSA Chiari/ASV Malles)
2° Marcantonio Fiorito/Katharina Fink (Pol. Le Racchette/SSV Bozen)
3° Martin Chizzali/Yasmine Hamza (SV Kaltern/SSV Bozen) e Alessandro Vertua/Rebecca Tognetti (GSA Chiari/Junior BC Milano)
Singolare Maschile Under 15
1° Luca Zhou (ASV Malles)
2° Alessandro Gozzini (GSA Chiari)
3° Matthias Silbernagl (SSV Bozen) e Rosario Lorenzo Scelfo (Pol. Le Racchette)
Singolare Femminile Under 15
1° Gianna Stiglich (G.S. Fiamme Oro)
2° Emma Piccinin (BC Milano)
3° Claudia Longhitano (GSA Chiari) e Anna Sofie De March (ASV Malles)
Doppio Maschile Under 15
1° Alessandro Gozzini/Luca Zhou (GSA Chiari/ASV Malles)
2° Thomas Bianchi/Marco Manfrinetti (Genova BC/Acqui Badminton)
3° Luca Bellazzi/Mattia Trezza (Junior BC Milano/Boccardo Novi) e Mathias De Stefani/Jan Gurschler (ASV Malles)
Doppio Femminile Under 15
1° Linda Bernasconi/Emma Piccinin (Lario BC/BC Milano)
2° Anna Sofie De March/Claudia Longhitano (ASV Malles/GSA Chiari)
3° Giada Capuzzi/Silvia Santi (GSA Chiari) e Martina Beccari/Lucrezia Chittò (GSA Chiari)
Doppio Misto Under 15
1° Alessandro Gozzini/Claudia Longhitano (GSA Chiari)
2° Luca Zhou/Anna Sofie De March (ASV Malles)
3° Rosario Lorenzo Scelfo/Sabrina Scelfo (Pol. Le Racchette) e Luca Bellazzi/Emma Piccinin (Junior BC Milano/BC Milano)
Singolare Maschile Under 13
1° Simone Piccinin (Junior BC Milano)
2° Zyver John De Leon (Junior BC Milano)
3° Marco Danti (ASC Berg) e David Messner (ASV Malles)
Singolare Femminile Under 13
1° Teresa Blaas (ASV Malles)
2° Carolin Rauner (ASV Malles)
3° Katharina Koessler (SSV Bozen) e Giulia Rosa Pappalardo (Pol. Le Racchette)
Doppio Maschile Under 13
1° Zyver John De Leon/Simone Piccinin (Junior BC Milano)
2° Marco Danti/David Messner (ASC Berg/ASV Malles)
3° Manuel Pircher/David Spitaler (ASC berg/SV Kaltern) e Alex Bianchi/Giuseppe Monachella (Genova BC/Castel di Iudica)
Doppio Femminile Under 13
1° Teresa Blaas/Carolin Rauner (ASV Malles)
2° Lisa Kleinrubatscher/Katharina Koessler (SSV Bozen)
3° Anna Hohenegger/Paola Massetti (ASV Malles/GSA Chiari) e Giorgia Fallica/Giulia Rosa Pappalardo (Pol. Le Racchette)
Doppio Misto Under 13
1° David Messner/Teresa Blaas (ASV Malles)
2° Zyver John De Leon/Paola Massetti (Junior BC Milano/GSA Chiari)
3° Giuseppe Monachella/Carolin Rauner (Castel di Iudica/ASV Malles) e David Spitaler/Giulia Rosa Pappalardo (SV Kaltern/Pol. Le Racchette)
Tutte le foto dei Podi: